Comment

Agribusiness ยท Evidence-checked list

Sustainable Agriculture Companies: 9 With Climate Targets

Bayer, Deere, FMC and Syngenta have climate targets validated by SBTi (company file of 15 Oct 2026). AGCO, CNH and Corteva set their own; Carbon Robotics and Ecorobotix show product-level evidence. Seven sell a named AI or vision tool. Not ranked: no shared, audited score covers all nine.

Authored by Farmonaut Research & Content Team
Reviewed and verified by Farmonaut Agricultural Experts Team
Updated 16 October 2026 ยท 13 min read
Sentinel-2 Satellite View Of Soybean And Corn Fields South-West Of Ames, Iowa, Usa
Sentinel-2 view of Soybean and corn fields south-west of Ames, Iowa, USA. Contains modified Copernicus Sentinel data, processed in Google Earth Engine.

Key takeaways

  • SBTi lists validated targets for Bayer (-42% own operations by 2029 vs 2019), Deere (-50% by FY2030 vs FY2021), FMC (-42% by 2030 vs 2021) and Syngenta (-68% per value added by 2030, all scopes).
  • Corteva, CNH, ADM, Nutrien and Yara show ‘Commitment Removed’ in the SBTi file; AGCO has no record but publishes a 55% cut goal for 2033.
  • FMC reported operational emissions 27% below 2021 in 2024; Corteva’s CDP response shows about 8% below 2020, about 20% of its planned cut.
  • For AGCO, sold machines make up about 75% of its footprint and its own operations under 1% (AGCO, November 2025).
  • An Iowa State demo of a precision sprayer on 415 acres of soybeans saved 44% to 91% of post-emergence herbicide per field, 76% on average (2024).
In this article
  1. Sustainable agriculture companies at a glance
  2. How we chose these companies
  3. Agriculture companies with validated science-based targets
  4. Companies with their own targets but no SBTi validation
  5. AI-first agtech companies with product-level evidence
  6. Food and trading companies with SBTi land targets
  7. Does AI spraying cut chemical use? What independent trials show
  8. How to check a supplier's sustainability claims
  9. ESG trends in the agriculture industry
  10. Where the evidence is missing
  11. FAQ

Four large sustainable agriculture companies in this guide have climate targets validated by the Science Based Targets initiative (SBTi): Bayer, Deere & Company, FMC and Syngenta. Three more, AGCO, CNH and Corteva, publish their own targets without SBTi validation, and two AI-first firms, Carbon Robotics and Ecorobotix, show their sustainability case at product level. Seven of the nine sell or run a named AI or machine-vision tool; for AGCO and Corteva we could not confirm one.

We checked every claim against the SBTi company dataset updated on 15 October 2026, each company’s own reports and dated product releases. We do not give scores or a ranking, because no shared, audited measure covers all nine. Where a figure is missing, we say so. You can also test any supplier’s progress with the calculator further down.

Sustainable agriculture companies at a glance

The table lists each company’s SBTi status, its own operational-emissions goal and the AI tool we could confirm. Groups follow the type of evidence, not quality. Within each group, companies are in alphabetical order.

Company SBTi status (Oct 2026) Own-operations goal AI or vision tool
Bayer Validated, 1.5ยฐC -42% by 2029 vs 2019 E.L.Y. generative AI; FieldView
Deere Validated, 1.5ยฐC -50% by FY2030 vs FY2021 See & Spray
FMC Validated, 1.5ยฐC, net zero 2035 -42% by 2030 vs 2021 Arc farm intelligence
Syngenta Validated, well-below 2ยฐC -68% per value added by 2030 vs 2016 (all scopes) Cropwise
AGCO No record -55% by 2033 vs 2022 Not confirmed
CNH Commitment removed -50% by 2030 vs 2018 Augmenta machine vision
Corteva Commitment removed -42% by 2030 vs 2020 Not confirmed
Carbon Robotics No record None found LaserWeeder G2
Ecorobotix No record None found ARA plant-by-plant sprayer

How we chose these companies

We started from a plain legal meaning of the term. US federal law defines sustainable agriculture in 7 U.S. Code 3103 as a farming system that, over the long term, meets food and fiber needs, improves environmental quality, uses resources well, stays profitable and improves life for farmers and society. A company that sells to farms can show it supports that aim in two ways: by cutting its own emissions and by selling tools that cut waste on the farm.

So each company had to pass three tests:

  1. A public climate target with a base year and an end year. We looked up every company in the SBTi target dashboard and its downloadable company file (updated 15 October 2026). We then read the company’s own report or disclosure for its goal and, where we could open it, its progress.
  2. An AI product, or we say we could not confirm one. We looked for a named AI or machine-vision tool in a dated company release or trade report.
  3. Verifiable sources. If a company website blocked our checks or we could only find third-party summaries, we left that figure out and said so.

We did not use paid ESG ratings, because their methods differ and most are not public. We only report a CDP score if the company or CDP publishes it. The list covers firms that sell to farms in the US, Canada, Europe and Australia; it is a sample of well-documented companies, not every company in the sector.

SBTi status matters because a “Validated Targets” label means SBTi Services has reviewed the target. A company that commits but does not submit a target within 24 months is shown as “Commitment Removed”. In the SBTi file, 192 companies sit in the “Food Production – Agricultural Production” sector, and the chart below shows how they split.

Chart

SBTi status of agricultural production companies

Number of companies in SBTi’s ‘Food Production – Agricultural Production’ sector, by near-term status

03875112150116Validated44Committed32Commitment removedSource: Science Based Targets initiative, target dashboard company data file, updated 15 October 2026.
03875112150Validated116Committed44Commitment removed32Source: Science Based Targets initiative, target dashboardcompany data file, updated 15 October 2026.
Six in ten have validated targets; one in six let a commitment lapse.

Agriculture companies with validated science-based targets

These four companies have near-term targets that SBTi has validated. The size of the cut and the base year differ, so compare the full wording, not just the percentage.

Chart

Validated cuts in own-operations emissions

Near-term SBTi target, % absolute cut in Scope 1+2; base and end years differ (shown in labels)

0%12%25%38%50%Deere FY21-FY3050%ofi 2020-3050%Bayer 2019-2942%FMC 2021-3042%Bunge 2020-3025%Cargill 2017-2510%Source: Science Based Targets initiative, target dashboard company data file, updated 15 October 2026.
0%12%25%38%50%Deere FY21-FY3050%ofi 2020-3050%Bayer 2019-2942%FMC 2021-3042%Bunge 2020-3025%Cargill 2017-2510%Source: Science Based Targets initiative, target dashboardcompany data file, updated 15 October 2026.
Deere and ofi aim for a 50% cut (Wilmar 50.4% by 2032, not shown); Cargill’s 2019 target is the oldest and smallest.

1. Bayer (Crop Science)

Best for: buyers who want a seed and crop protection supplier with a validated value-chain target.

SBTi lists Bayer AG with a 1.5ยฐC-aligned near-term target to cut absolute operational emissions (Scope 1 and 2) by 42% by 2029 from a 2019 base year, and Scope 3 emissions by 25% in the same period. Bayer also has a validated net-zero target for 2050 that requires a 90% cut across all scopes.

On the AI side, Bayer’s E.L.Y. tool uses a large language model with Bayer’s agronomic data, trial results and label guidance to answer farmers’ questions through US sales staff and agronomists. In August 2025 it won an industry award, and Bayer said E.L.Y. cut response times by 60% on internal benchmarks. Bayer also runs the FieldView farm data platform, which came with Monsanto’s 2013 purchase of The Climate Corporation. Limit: we could not open Bayer’s own progress report, so we do not state how far it has cut emissions since 2019.

2. Deere & Company

Best for: row-crop farms that want lower herbicide use from machine vision on the sprayer.

SBTi lists a 1.5ยฐC-aligned target for Deere to cut absolute operational emissions 50% by fiscal 2030 from fiscal 2021, and to cut Scope 3 emissions from purchased goods and from the use of sold products by 30% in the same period. That second part matters for a machinery maker, because fuel burned by its tractors and combines after sale is part of its footprint.

Deere’s See & Spray uses boom-mounted cameras and machine learning to spray weeds rather than whole fields. Deere reported that See & Spray covered about 5 million acres in 2025 and saved about 31 million gallons of herbicide mix. In a December 2025 interview, a Deere manager put the average saving of non-residual herbicide at nearly 50% across more than 1,000 machines. These are company-reported figures, not audited results.

3. FMC Corporation

Best for: growers and advisers who want pest forecasts before they spray.

FMC has validated near-term and net-zero targets: a 42% cut in absolute operational emissions by 2030 from 2021, a 25% cut in several Scope 3 categories, and net zero across the value chain by 2035. FMC is one of the few here that publishes progress in a dated release: its 2024 sustainability report, released in May 2025, says operational emissions were 27% below the 2021 base.

Its AI tool is Arc farm intelligence. FMC says the platform combines trap counts, weather data and crop health signals to forecast pest pressure with up to 90% accuracy. In FMC’s March 2025 update, Arc had grown from two countries at launch in 2020 to over 30, with nearly 65 pest models. The accuracy claim is FMC’s own and applies to selected crops and markets.

4. Syngenta Group

Best for: farms and developers that want a large digital agronomy platform with open access for other apps.

SBTi lists a well-below 2ยฐC target for Syngenta to cut Scopes 1, 2 and 3 emissions 68% per unit of value added by 2030 from 2016. Two points to note: it is an intensity target, so absolute emissions can still rise if the business grows, and the SBTi record dates from 2019, before the stricter 1.5ยฐC criteria.

Syngenta’s Cropwise platform uses AI and agronomic data for pest management, crop monitoring and product choice. In November 2025, Syngenta said Cropwise covers over 70 million hectares in more than 30 countries and opened the platform to outside developers. The hectare figure counts land the platform supports, not land where inputs were cut.

How satellites, AI and drones help farms use fewer inputs, from our channel.

โ–ถ How satellites, AI and drones help farms use fewer inputs, from our channel. ยท 13:27

Companies with their own targets but no SBTi validation

Without outside review, you need to read the base year, scope and progress yourself. These three publish goals; two had SBTi commitments that expired.

Chart

Progress against own-operations targets

% absolute cut in Scope 1+2 from each base year, two companies that publish dated progress

Cut by 2024Target by 20300.0%12.5%25.0%37.5%50.0%FMC (base 2021)27.0%42.0%Corteva (base 2020)8.4%42.0%Source: FMC 2024 sustainability report release (21 May 2025); Corteva CDP Corporate Questionnaire 2025 (2024 data).
Cut by 2024Target by 20300.0%12.5%25.0%37.5%50.0%FMC (base 2021)27.0%42.0%Corteva (base 2020)8.4%42.0%Source: FMC 2024 sustainability report release (21 May 2025);Corteva CDP Corporate Questionnaire 2025 (2024 data).
FMC has covered about two-thirds of its planned cut; Corteva about a fifth.

5. AGCO

Best for: buyers who want clear disclosure of where a machinery maker’s emissions really are.

AGCO, the maker of Fendt and Massey Ferguson, aims to cut absolute operational emissions 55% by 2033 and 90% by 2050, from a 2022 base, and to reach 60% renewable energy at its factories by 2026. Its November 2025 Resiliency Action Plan says it has not committed to SBTi validation but built the targets with SBTi methods. The same plan is unusually frank: use of the machines it sells makes up about 75% of its footprint, and its own operations less than 1%. In 2024, AGCO reported 64,279 t CO2e in Scope 1 and 21,853 t in Scope 2.

AGCO sells precision tools such as Precision Planting’s SymphonyNozzle for variable-rate application, and it piloted a machine-learning tool with McKinsey and Amazon Web Services to model emission cuts. We did not find a farmer-facing AI product named in its plan, so the AI column says “Not confirmed”.

6. CNH

Best for: Case IH and New Holland fleets adding vision-based spot spraying.

CNH lists a 2030 goal of a 50% absolute cut in operational emissions from 2018 and 100% renewable electricity. In the SBTi file, its earlier commitment shows as removed because it expired (record dated April 2022). For AI, CNH bought Augmenta in March 2023. Augmenta’s Sense & Act machine vision adjusts spray volume from what its sensors see, and was to be folded into CNH’s Raven business. We found no public figure for chemical savings from CNH’s own fleet.

7. Corteva Agriscience

Best for: buyers who want a seed supplier that discloses its full CDP response.

Corteva’s 2025 CDP response sets a 42% absolute cut in operational emissions by 2030 from 2020. It calls the target 1.5ยฐC-aligned but says Corteva has not committed to seek SBTi validation within two years; SBTi shows its 2021 commitment as removed. The same response reports 911,908 t CO2e for 2024, against 995,000 t in 2020, or about 20% of the planned cut achieved after four of ten years. Corteva put its 2024 Scope 3 emissions from purchased goods and services alone at about 4.9 million t, more than five times its own operations.

The filing proves Corteva disclosed to CDP; it is not a CDP score. We did not find a current farmer-facing AI product announcement from Corteva in our check, so we list none.

AI-first agtech companies with product-level evidence

Young firms rarely set company-wide climate targets, and neither of these appears in the SBTi file. Their case rests on what the machine does in the field, so read their claims as maximums from the maker.

8. Carbon Robotics

Best for: vegetable and specialty crop growers who want weed control without herbicide.

The US company’s LaserWeeder G2, launched in 2025, uses computer vision and deep learning to tell crops from weeds, then kills weeds with lasers. Future Farming reported in March 2025 that the G2 has 240-watt lasers, works about twice as fast as the first version and comes in widths from 2 to 18.3 meters. We found no company-wide emissions target.

9. Ecorobotix

Best for: growers in Europe, the Americas and Oceania who want plant-by-plant spraying.

The Swiss firm’s ARA sprayer uses cameras and AI to recognize crops and weeds and place droplets within a few centimeters. The company says it cuts herbicide, fungicide and foliar product use by up to 95%. In October 2025 it reported $150 million in funding across two rounds, more than 25 crop models and sales in more than 20 countries. The 95% figure is a maximum, not an average.

Our product: Farmonaut

Disclosure: we publish this page, so we do not place our product in the list or score it. The Farmonaut Satellite + AI Farm Monitoring System shows satellite vegetation maps of fields on web, Android and iOS, and through an agriculture API for agtech teams (satellite API sign-up, API docs). It does not appear in the SBTi file, and we have not published a company climate target.

How satellite NDVI maps show crop stress before it is visible on the ground.

โ–ถ How satellite NDVI maps show crop stress before it is visible on the ground. ยท 4:09

Food and trading companies with SBTi land targets

Large buyers of grain, oilseeds and cocoa also shape farm practice. Several have forest, land and agriculture (FLAG) targets, which SBTi created for land-intensive firms to cover land-use emissions and carbon removals; see the SBTi FLAG guidance. They are not in our numbered list because we did not confirm a farmer-facing AI tool for them.

Company SBTi status Main target in SBTi file
ofi (olam food ingredients) Validated, 1.5ยฐC, net zero 2050 -50% own operations by 2030 vs 2020; FLAG -30.3%; no deforestation by end-2025
Wilmar Validated, 1.5ยฐC, net zero 2050 -50.4% own operations by 2032 vs 2022; FLAG -36.4%
Bunge Validated, well-below 2ยฐC -25% own operations by 2030 vs 2020 (record 2021)
Cargill Validated, 2ยฐC -10% own operations by 2025 vs 2017; Scope 3 -30% per ton by 2030 (record 2019)
ADM Commitment removed Expired commitment (2022)
Nutrien Commitment removed Expired commitment (2021)
Yara Commitment removed Expired commitment (2021)

The EU Deforestation Regulation requires that, from 30 December 2026, cattle, cocoa, coffee, palm oil, rubber, soy and wood products sold in or exported from the EU are deforestation-free. Suppliers to those chains will be asked for plot-level proof.

Does AI spraying cut chemical use? What independent trials show

Most savings figures for AI sprayers come from the makers. Independent field data is thinner, but it exists. In 2024, an Iowa State University demonstration of a commercial precision spray system on five conventional soybean fields, 415 acres in all, found post-emergence herbicide savings of 44% to 91% per field. The average was 76%, worth about $15.70 per acre in herbicide.

Chart

Herbicide saved by a precision spray system

% of post-emergence herbicide saved per field, five conventional soybean fields, 415 acres, Iowa

0.0%25.0%50.0%75.0%100.0%Field 490.6%Field 587.6%Field 187.2%Field 371.2%Field 243.9%Source: Iowa State University Extension, Integrated Crop Management News, August 2024 (2024 season).
0.0%25.0%50.0%75.0%100.0%Field 490.6%Field 587.6%Field 187.2%Field 371.2%Field 243.9%Source: Iowa State University Extension, Integrated CropManagement News, August 2024 (2024 season).
Savings were highest where earlier weed control left few weeds; the average was 76%.

The spread is the useful lesson. The researchers found savings depended on how many weeds were present: the three fields where the pre-emergence herbicide had held up best had the fewest weeds and saved 87% to 91%. So a supplier’s “up to” figure tells you little about your own farm; your weed seed bank does. Follow the product label and local rules for any herbicide program, and ask your adviser how spot spraying fits your resistance plan.

How to check a supplier’s sustainability claims

If you buy from or partner with agriculture companies, five checks catch most weak claims:

  1. Look up the name in the SBTi dashboard. “Validated Targets” means outside review. “Commitment Removed” means a pledge lapsed. No record means no SBTi process.
  2. Read the target wording. Note the base year, the end year, absolute or intensity, and which scopes are covered.
  3. Ask about Scope 3. The GHG Protocol Scope 3 Standard covers emissions across the value chain. For AGCO and Corteva, these dwarf own operations.
  4. Check a CDP score at the source. CDP says 899 companies made its 2025 A List, about 5% of nearly 20,000 scored. A filed CDP response is not a score.
  5. Ask for progress, not only goals. Then test whether the pace is enough with the calculator below.

To try it with real numbers, enter Corteva’s own figures: 995,000 t in 2020, 911,908 t in 2024 and a 42% cut by 2030. The default values are round examples, not any company’s data.

Try the numbers for your own farm below.

Calculator

Is a supplier cutting emissions fast enough?

Enter a company’s base-year and latest emissions and its target to see the pace it needs.

t CO2e

t CO2e

%

year

year

year
45,000 t a yearcut needed each year from now to hit the target
  • Average yearly cut so far: 37,500 t
  • Cut achieved so far: 15.0%
  • Share of the target achieved: 35.7%
  • Share of the target period gone: 40.0%
  • Emissions allowed in target year: 580,000 t

Example values only: round numbers, not any company’s data and not a forecast. Every number is your input. The calculator assumes a straight-line path from the latest year to the target year; real cuts often come in steps. Use the same scope and accounting method (for example market-based Scope 2) for all figures.

Four shifts stand out in the sources above:

  • More disclosure. CDP says over 22,100 companies disclosed environmental data through it in 2025.
  • Land-based targets. Traders such as ofi and Wilmar now carry FLAG targets and no-deforestation dates, and the EU rule adds legal weight from December 2026.
  • Value-chain focus. Machinery and input makers are being judged on the emissions of what they sell, not only their factories.
  • AI at the nozzle. Camera spraying and laser weeding are the AI uses with the clearest input savings, and university trials are starting to test the claims.
Seven green farming technologies that save water, fuel and fertilizer, explained simply.

โ–ถ Seven green farming technologies that save water, fuel and fertilizer, explained simply. ยท 2:24

Where the evidence is missing

  • We could not verify 2025 CDP scores for any of the nine companies, so we list none. Verified agriculture-linked examples exist: Sappi reported A for Forests, A- for Climate and B for Water, and AAK reported A- for Forests, B for Climate and C for Water, both for CDP 2025.
  • We did not find dated progress figures we could open for Bayer, Deere, CNH or Syngenta. Ask them for their latest audited emissions table.
  • Product savings for See & Spray, Arc, ARA and LaserWeeder are company figures. Only the Iowa State demo above is independent, and it covers one season, one state and one system.
  • SBTi status shows the target has been reviewed. It does not show the company will meet it.

FAQ

What are sustainable agriculture companies?

They are firms that farm, process or supply agriculture and can show measured progress on environmental and social goals. A useful test is a public climate target with a base year, dated progress figures, and products that cut waste on farms.

Which agriculture companies have science-based targets?

In the SBTi file updated 15 October 2026, Bayer, Deere, FMC and Syngenta have validated targets among the input and machinery firms we checked, and ofi, Wilmar, Bunge and Cargill among traders. Corteva, CNH, ADM, Nutrien and Yara show “Commitment Removed”.

What are ESG agriculture companies?

ESG stands for environmental, social and governance. An ESG agriculture company reports on its emissions, land and water use, worker safety and board oversight. The label alone proves little; look for targets, audited data and outside review.

Which AI agriculture companies cut chemical use?

Camera-based sprayers have the clearest evidence: Deere See & Spray and Ecorobotix ARA spray only where weeds or plants are seen, CNH’s Augmenta system varies the spray rate from what its sensor sees, and Carbon Robotics uses lasers instead of herbicide. Savings depend on weed pressure, as the Iowa State trial showed.

Is a CDP score the same as an SBTi target?

No. CDP scores how well a company discloses and manages environmental issues, from A to D-. SBTi checks whether a climate target matches what science says is needed. A company can have one, both or neither.

Related pages on our site: carbon footprint tracking, product traceability, satellite checks for crop loans and insurance, fleet management, large-scale farm management, ESG agriculture models, AI agriculture startup ideas and the web app.

Authored by: Farmonaut Research & Content Team

Reviewed and verified by: Farmonaut Agricultural Experts Team

Reviewed October 2026 against the SBTi target dashboard company file (15 October 2026), CDP’s 2025 scores page, the GHG Protocol Scope 3 Standard, 7 U.S. Code 3103, Iowa State University Extension (2024), the European Commission’s EUDR page, Corteva’s 2025 CDP response, AGCO’s November 2025 Resiliency Action Plan, CNH’s 2030 targets page, and dated releases from FMC, Syngenta, Bayer, Deere, Ecorobotix and Carbon Robotics.

Farmonaut for agtech teams

Add satellite field data to your product

Farmonaut's agriculture API returns satellite vegetation and weather data for the fields your users draw, for use in your own app.

Open The Farmonaut Crop Monitoring Web AppGet The Farmonaut App On Google PlayGet The Farmonaut App On The App Store
Farmonaut Web App With A Satellite Crop Health Map

Sources

  1. Science Based Targets initiative, Target dashboard and company data file (updated 15 October 2026): sciencebasedtargets.org
  2. Science Based Targets initiative, Forest, Land and Agriculture (FLAG) guidance page: sciencebasedtargets.org
  3. 7 U.S. Code ยง 3103, Definitions (sustainable agriculture), Legal Information Institute, Cornell Law School: law.cornell.edu
  4. CDP, Scores and A Lists (2025 cycle): cdp.net
  5. GHG Protocol, Corporate Value Chain (Scope 3) Standard: ghgprotocol.org
  6. Iowa State University Extension, Precision spraying technology (Integrated Crop Management News, August 2024): crops.extension.iastate.edu
  7. European Commission Green Forum, Deforestation Regulation implementation: green-forum.ec.europa.eu
  8. Corteva, CDP Corporate Questionnaire 2025 (2024 data): corteva.com
  9. AGCO, Resiliency Action Plan: Supporting Farmers, Strengthening AGCO (November 2025): agcocorp.com
  10. CNH, 2030 Priorities and Targets: cnh.com
  11. FMC Corporation, FMC demonstrates climate-smart, business-forward approach to sustainability (PR Newswire, 21 May 2025): finviz.com
  12. FMC Corporation, FMC named 2025 CIO 100 award winner for Arc farm intelligence (25 March 2025): fmc.com
  13. Syngenta, Syngenta opens Cropwise digital platform to developers (10 November 2025): syngenta.com
  14. AgriMarketing, Bayer’s E.L.Y. wins AI-based AgTech Solution of the Year (28 August 2025): agrimarketing.com
  15. Agroempresario / AgFunderNews, Bayer leans on 117bn data points to scale AI in agriculture (4 December 2025): agroempresario.com
  16. John Deere, John Deere customers use See & Spray technology across 5 million acres in 2025 (news release, 4 November 2025): deere.com
  17. AgTechNavigator, John Deere’s See & Spray saves farmers more than 31m gallons of herbicide mix in 2025 (10 November 2025): agtechnavigator.com
  18. Oklahoma Farm Report, John Deere’s See & Spray cuts herbicide use in half (29 December 2025): oklahomafarmreport.com
  19. Future Farming, CNH Industrial acquires machine vision company Augmenta (14 March 2023): futurefarming.com
  20. Future Farming, Carbon Robotics introduces faster and lighter LaserWeeder G2 (17 March 2025): futurefarming.com
  21. Future Farming, Ecorobotix raises $150 million to scale AI-driven Plant-by-Plant precision spraying (15 October 2025): futurefarming.com
  22. 3BL Media / Sappi, Sappi’s sustainability performance confirmed by CDP A List 2025 (January 2026): 3blmedia.com
  23. AAK, AAK earns Leadership score for Forests in CDP 2025: aak.com


Discussion

Questions, corrections or field experience? Share them below. First-time comments are reviewed before they appear, and your email is never published.

No comments yet. Be the first to add a question or your experience.

Leave a comment

Farmonaut Farmonaut Trusted by 200,000+ users and 100+ businesses 200,000+ users trust us Get started